Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bezirksliga Gruppe 4 2017/2018
Bezirksliga
Saison / Liga:    
Sa.
14.10.2017
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
TV Lindenberg
3:7
Sa.
14.10.2017
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
7:3
Fr.
20.10.2017
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
7:6
Sa.
21.10.2017
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
2:10
So.
22.10.2017
ESV Türkheim
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
1:3
So.
22.10.2017
TV Lindenberg
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
9:1
Fr.
27.10.2017
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
5:11
Sa.
28.10.2017
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
TV Lindenberg
3:2
Sa.
28.10.2017
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
ERC Lechbruck
3:9
So.
29.10.2017
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
5:6
So.
29.10.2017
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
ESV Türkheim
5:4 n.P.
Di.
31.10.2017
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
5:3
Mi.
01.11.2017
TV Lindenberg
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
2:0
Sa.
04.11.2017
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
7:4
So.
05.11.2017
ESV Türkheim
-
ERC Lechbruck
3:4
So.
05.11.2017
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
5:8
So.
05.11.2017
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
4:3 n.P.
Fr.
10.11.2017
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
12:4
Fr.
10.11.2017
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
9:3
Sa.
11.11.2017
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
ERC Lechbruck
2:8
So.
12.11.2017
ESV Türkheim
-
TV Lindenberg
1:8
So.
12.11.2017
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
5:2
Fr.
17.11.2017
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
1:11
Fr.
17.11.2017
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
2:4
Sa.
18.11.2017
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Sa.
18.11.2017
TV Lindenberg
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-:-
So.
19.11.2017
ESV Türkheim
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-:-
So.
19.11.2017
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-:-
Fr.
24.11.2017
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-:-
Fr.
24.11.2017
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-:-
Sa.
25.11.2017
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-:-
Sa.
25.11.2017
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
ESV Türkheim
-:-
So.
26.11.2017
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-:-
Fr.
01.12.2017
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-:-
Fr.
01.12.2017
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
-:-
Fr.
01.12.2017
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-:-
Sa.
02.12.2017
TV Lindenberg
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-:-
Sa.
02.12.2017
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
08.12.2017
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ESV Türkheim
-:-
Fr.
08.12.2017
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Sa.
09.12.2017
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-:-
Sa.
09.12.2017
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-:-
So.
10.12.2017
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-:-
Fr.
15.12.2017
ERC Lechbruck
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-:-
Sa.
16.12.2017
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
TV Lindenberg
-:-
Sa.
16.12.2017
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
-:-
So.
17.12.2017
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-:-
Fr.
22.12.2017
ERC Lechbruck
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
-:-
Fr.
22.12.2017
TV Lindenberg
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-:-
Fr.
22.12.2017
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
-:-
Fr.
22.12.2017
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-:-
Mo.
25.12.2017
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Di.
26.12.2017
ESV Türkheim
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-:-
Fr.
29.12.2017
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
-:-
Fr.
29.12.2017
ESV Türkheim
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
29.12.2017
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-:-
Sa.
30.12.2017
TV Lindenberg
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Fr.
05.01.2018
ERC Lechbruck
-
TV Lindenberg
-:-
Fr.
05.01.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-:-
Fr.
05.01.2018
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-:-
Sa.
06.01.2018
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
-:-
So.
07.01.2018
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-:-
Fr.
12.01.2018
ERC Lechbruck
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-:-
Fr.
12.01.2018
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
-:-
Fr.
12.01.2018
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-:-
Sa.
13.01.2018
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
TV Lindenberg
-:-
So.
14.01.2018
TV Lindenberg
-
ESV Türkheim
-:-
Fr.
19.01.2018
ERC Lechbruck
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-:-
Fr.
19.01.2018
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
TV Lindenberg
-:-
Sa.
20.01.2018
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-:-
So.
21.01.2018
ESV Türkheim
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-:-
Fr.
26.01.2018
ERC Lechbruck
-
ESV Türkheim
-:-
Fr.
26.01.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
TV Lindenberg
-:-
Fr.
26.01.2018
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-:-
Sa.
27.01.2018
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-:-
So.
28.01.2018
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-:-
Fr.
02.02.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen 1b
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Sa.
03.02.2018
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-:-
Sa.
03.02.2018
TV Lindenberg
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-:-
Sa.
03.02.2018
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-:-
So.
04.02.2018
ESV Türkheim
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-:-
So.
04.02.2018
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
-:-
Fr.
09.02.2018
ERC Lechbruck
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
09.02.2018
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-:-
Sa.
10.02.2018
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
-:-
Sa.
10.02.2018
TV Lindenberg
-
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-:-
Fr.
16.02.2018
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Sa.
17.02.2018
SG Senden/Burgau 1b
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
-:-
So.
18.02.2018
ESV Türkheim
-
EG Wood Augsburg "Woodstocks"
-:-
So.
18.02.2018
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
TV Lindenberg
-:-