Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2018/2019
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
05.10.2018
EV Füssen
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Fr.
05.10.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Klostersee
3:4 (0:3, 1:0, 2:1)
Fr.
05.10.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
7:10 (3:2, 4:3, 0:5)
Fr.
05.10.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Fr.
05.10.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Fr.
05.10.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
6:1 (3:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Fr.
05.10.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 2:2) n.V.
So.
07.10.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
So.
07.10.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
8:3 (1:1, 4:2, 3:0)
So.
07.10.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
So.
07.10.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
So.
07.10.2018
EV Füssen
-
EHC Königsbrunn
8:4 (0:0, 6:3, 2:1)
So.
07.10.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
7:3 (1:2, 2:0, 4:1)
Fr.
12.10.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
6:5 (3:2, 0:1, 2:2) n.P.
Fr.
12.10.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2) n.V.
Fr.
12.10.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2) n.P.
Fr.
12.10.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Klostersee
9:3 (1:2, 3:0, 6:1)
Fr.
12.10.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EV Füssen
4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 1:2)
So.
14.10.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
8:5 (3:2, 3:2, 2:1)
So.
14.10.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
4:5 (2:1, 2:3, 0:0) n.P.
So.
14.10.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
4:7 (1:1, 3:2, 0:4)
So.
14.10.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TEV Miesbach
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
So.
14.10.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
So.
14.10.2018
EV Füssen
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
8:4 (2:1, 1:3, 5:0)
So.
14.10.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
Fr.
19.10.2018
EV Füssen
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
19.10.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
19.10.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
19.10.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
19.10.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
19.10.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
19.10.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
21.10.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EV Füssen
-:-
So.
21.10.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
21.10.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
21.10.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
21.10.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
21.10.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
26.10.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
26.10.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EV Füssen
-:-
Fr.
26.10.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
26.10.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
26.10.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
26.10.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
26.10.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
28.10.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
28.10.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
28.10.2018
EV Füssen
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
28.10.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
28.10.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
28.10.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
28.10.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
02.11.2018
EV Füssen
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Fr.
02.11.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
02.11.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
02.11.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
02.11.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
02.11.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
02.11.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
04.11.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
04.11.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
04.11.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Füssen
-:-
So.
04.11.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
04.11.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
04.11.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
04.11.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
Fr.
09.11.2018
EV Füssen
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
09.11.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
09.11.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
09.11.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
09.11.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Fr.
09.11.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
09.11.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
So.
11.11.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
11.11.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
11.11.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
16.11.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
16.11.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Fr.
16.11.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
16.11.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EV Füssen
-:-
Fr.
16.11.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
Fr.
16.11.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
16.11.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
18.11.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
18.11.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
18.11.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
So.
18.11.2018
EV Füssen
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
18.11.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
18.11.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
18.11.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
23.11.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
23.11.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
23.11.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EV Füssen
-:-
Fr.
23.11.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
23.11.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
23.11.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
23.11.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EV Füssen
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
30.11.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
30.11.2018
EV Füssen
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
30.11.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
30.11.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
30.11.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
30.11.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
30.11.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
02.12.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
02.12.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
02.12.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
02.12.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
02.12.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EV Füssen
-:-
So.
02.12.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
02.12.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
07.12.2018
EV Füssen
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
07.12.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
07.12.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
07.12.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
07.12.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
07.12.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
07.12.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
09.12.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
09.12.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
09.12.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
09.12.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
EV Füssen
-:-
So.
09.12.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
09.12.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
09.12.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
14.12.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EV Füssen
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
EV Füssen
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EV Füssen
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
EV Füssen
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
TEV Miesbach
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
EHC Klostersee
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EV Füssen
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
EV Füssen
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EV Füssen
-:-