Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2019/2020
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Do.
03.10.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
Fr.
04.10.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
6:4 (3:2, 0:0, 3:2)
Fr.
04.10.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1) n.V.
Fr.
04.10.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Fr.
04.10.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
7:4 (4:1, 0:2, 3:1)
Fr.
04.10.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
Fr.
04.10.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:0) n.V.
So.
06.10.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:7 (1:2, 0:2, 1:3)
So.
06.10.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
5:4 (2:0, 2:1, 1:3)
So.
06.10.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:2) n.P.
So.
06.10.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TEV Miesbach
3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
06.10.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
9:2 (1:2, 5:0, 3:0)
So.
06.10.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
4:6 (2:0, 0:2, 2:4)
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
06.10.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Fr.
11.10.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
Fr.
11.10.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
3:5 (3:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Fr.
11.10.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
6:5 (3:1, 1:1, 2:3)
Fr.
11.10.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Fr.
11.10.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Fr.
11.10.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Klostersee
4:5 (3:1, 0:0, 1:4)
Fr.
11.10.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
6:4 (2:3, 1:1, 3:0)
So.
13.10.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
2:4 (2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
So.
13.10.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
So.
13.10.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
4:3 (0:2, 1:0, 2:1) n.P.
So.
13.10.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
13.10.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
6:5 (3:2, 1:1, 1:2) n.P.
So.
13.10.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
6:3 (1:1, 1:1, 4:1)
Fr.
18.10.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0) n.V.
Fr.
18.10.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
5:6 (2:0, 1:3, 2:2) n.P.
Fr.
18.10.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
5:4 (1:2, 1:1, 2:1) n.V.
Fr.
18.10.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
Fr.
18.10.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
Fr.
18.10.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
9:3 (4:0, 1:3, 4:0)
Fr.
18.10.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
So.
20.10.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
So.
20.10.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TEV Miesbach
4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
So.
20.10.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
So.
20.10.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
So.
20.10.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
So.
20.10.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
So.
20.10.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
Fr.
25.10.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
Fr.
25.10.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
25.10.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
25.10.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
25.10.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
25.10.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
03.11.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
10.11.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
17.11.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
13.12.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
15.12.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Do.
26.12.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Do.
26.12.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
03.01.2020
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Icehogs"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-