Spielplan nach Spieltagen
Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 2018/2019
Bezirksliga
Saison / Liga:    
Sa.
20.10.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Aich
-
EV Berchtesgaden
So.
21.10.2018
16:45 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
So.
21.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
Fr.
26.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
EV Aich
So.
28.10.2018
16:45 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
EV Berchtesgaden
So.
28.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
So.
28.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Gebensbach
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
So.
28.10.2018
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
Fr.
02.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Berchtesgaden
-
ESV Gebensbach
Fr.
02.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Aich
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
So.
04.11.2018
16:45 Uhr
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
Fr.
09.11.2018
20:15 Uhr
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
Sa.
10.11.2018
19:15 Uhr
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
So.
11.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Gebensbach
-
EV Berchtesgaden
So.
11.11.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Aich
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
Fr.
16.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Berchtesgaden
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
So.
18.11.2018
16:45 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
So.
18.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EV Aich
So.
18.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
ESV Gebensbach
Fr.
23.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
Fr.
23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESV Gebensbach
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
Sa.
24.11.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Aich
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
So.
25.11.2018
16:45 Uhr
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
So.
25.11.2018
18:45 Uhr
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
ESV Gebensbach
Fr.
30.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Berchtesgaden
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESV Gebensbach
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
Sa.
01.12.2018
19:15 Uhr
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
So.
02.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
So.
02.12.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Aich
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
Fr.
07.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
So.
09.12.2018
16:45 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
Fr.
14.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
EV Berchtesgaden
Sa.
15.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Aich
-
ESV Gebensbach
So.
16.12.2018
16:45 Uhr
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
EV Berchtesgaden
So.
16.12.2018
18:45 Uhr
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
Fr.
21.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
So.
23.12.2018
16:45 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Gebensbach
So.
23.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
So.
23.12.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Aich
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
Mi.
26.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Gebensbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
Mi.
26.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Berchtesgaden
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
So.
30.12.2018
16:45 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
EV Aich
So.
30.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EV Berchtesgaden
So.
30.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Gebensbach
Fr.
04.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
Fr.
04.01.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESV Gebensbach
-
EV Aich
Sa.
05.01.2019
17:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
So.
06.01.2019
17:00 Uhr
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
So.
06.01.2019
17:30 Uhr
EV Berchtesgaden
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
Fr.
11.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
EV Berchtesgaden
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
So.
13.01.2019
16:45 Uhr
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
ESV Gebensbach
So.
13.01.2019
17:00 Uhr
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EV Aich
So.
13.01.2019
18:45 Uhr
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
Sa.
19.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
So.
20.01.2019
16:45 Uhr
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
EV Aich
So.
20.01.2019
17:00 Uhr
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
So.
20.01.2019
18:45 Uhr
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
So.
20.01.2019
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Gebensbach
Fr.
25.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
EV Berchtesgaden
-
EV Aich
Sa.
26.01.2019
16:30 Uhr
ESV Gebensbach
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
Fr.
01.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
EV Berchtesgaden
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
Sa.
02.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESV Gebensbach
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
So.
03.02.2019
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
Fr.
08.02.2019
20:15 Uhr
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EV Berchtesgaden
Sa.
09.02.2019
19:15 Uhr
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
So.
10.02.2019
18:45 Uhr
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EV Aich
Fr.
15.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EV Berchtesgaden
Fr.
15.02.2019
20:15 Uhr
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
Sa.
16.02.2019
17:15 Uhr
EV Aich
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
Alle Spiele zum Kalender hinzufügen ...