Spielplan nach Spieltagen BEV Verzahnungsrunde Gruppe C 2018/2019 |
|
Saison / Liga:
|
|
Fr.
11.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
11.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
11.01.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
11.01.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
So.
13.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
So.
13.01.2019
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
18.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
Fr.
18.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
18.01.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
18.01.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
20.01.2019
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
So.
20.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
20.01.2019
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
20.01.2019
18:30 Uhr
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
25.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
25.01.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
25.01.2019
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
25.01.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
So.
27.01.2019
17:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
27.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
So.
27.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
27.01.2019
18:30 Uhr
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
01.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
01.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
01.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
01.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
So.
03.02.2019
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
03.02.2019
17:15 Uhr
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
08.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
08.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
08.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
08.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
So.
10.02.2019
17:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
10.02.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
So.
10.02.2019
18:30 Uhr
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
15.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
15.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
15.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
15.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
17.02.2019
17:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
So.
17.02.2019
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
17.02.2019
17:15 Uhr
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
17.02.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
22.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
22.02.2019
19:30 Uhr
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
22.02.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
24.02.2019
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
24.02.2019
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
24.02.2019
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
24.02.2019
18:30 Uhr
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
Fr.
01.03.2019
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
So.
03.03.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
So.
03.03.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
03.03.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
03.03.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Hassfurt "Hawks"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Di.
31.12.2019
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
|
|
Alle Spiele zum Kalender
hinzufügen ... |