Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Abstiegsrunde 2022/2023
Landesliga
Saison / Liga:    
Sa.
08.10.2022
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
3:2
So.
09.10.2022
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
3:0
So.
09.10.2022
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
3:2
Fr.
14.10.2022
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ERC Lechbruck
4:0
So.
16.10.2022
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
3:4
So.
16.10.2022
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
7:1
Fr.
21.10.2022
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
8:2
Fr.
21.10.2022
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
EV Moosburg
4:2
Fr.
21.10.2022
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
7:0
So.
23.10.2022
EV Moosburg
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
5:6
So.
23.10.2022
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
2:3
So.
23.10.2022
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
7:6
Fr.
28.10.2022
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
EV Moosburg
4:6
Fr.
28.10.2022
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
ERC Lechbruck
5:4 n.V.
So.
30.10.2022
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
2:4
Fr.
04.11.2022
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
4:3
Fr.
04.11.2022
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ERC Lechbruck
0:3
So.
06.11.2022
ERC Lechbruck
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
5:1
So.
06.11.2022
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
9:6
So.
06.11.2022
EV Moosburg
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
3:2
Fr.
11.11.2022
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EV Moosburg
0:7
So.
13.11.2022
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
11:1
So.
13.11.2022
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
0:1 n.V.
So.
13.11.2022
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ERC Lechbruck
8:1
Fr.
18.11.2022
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Moosburg
6:7 n.V.
Fr.
18.11.2022
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:8
Sa.
19.11.2022
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
5:2
So.
20.11.2022
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
7:6 n.P.
So.
20.11.2022
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
2:4
Fr.
25.11.2022
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
6:3
Fr.
25.11.2022
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
3:5
So.
27.11.2022
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
7:3
Fr.
02.12.2022
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
5:1
Fr.
02.12.2022
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:6
Fr.
02.12.2022
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Moosburg
5:4
So.
04.12.2022
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
1:2
So.
04.12.2022
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
4:2
Fr.
09.12.2022
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
4:2
Sa.
10.12.2022
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
4:0
So.
11.12.2022
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
5:4
Fr.
16.12.2022
EV Moosburg
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
5:3
Fr.
16.12.2022
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
2:3
So.
18.12.2022
ERC Lechbruck
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
2:3 n.V.
Fr.
23.12.2022
EV Moosburg
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:6 n.V.
Fr.
23.12.2022
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
0:1 n.V.
Mo.
26.12.2022
ERC Lechbruck
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
5:2
Mo.
26.12.2022
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
3:2 n.V.
Fr.
30.12.2022
EV Moosburg
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
3:4
Fr.
30.12.2022
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
4:3 n.V.
Fr.
30.12.2022
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
7:4
Fr.
06.01.2023
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
7:1
Fr.
06.01.2023
EV Moosburg
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
2:1
Fr.
06.01.2023
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
5:4
Fr.
06.01.2023
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
1:2
So.
08.01.2023
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
8:5
So.
08.01.2023
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
8:4
Fr.
13.01.2023
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
5:2
Fr.
13.01.2023
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Moosburg
5:3
Fr.
13.01.2023
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
4:2
Fr.
13.01.2023
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
7:4
Fr.
13.01.2023
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
5:4 n.V.
So.
15.01.2023
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
1:2 n.V.
So.
15.01.2023
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
3:4
So.
15.01.2023
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
ERC Lechbruck
6:3
So.
15.01.2023
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:3
So.
15.01.2023
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
20.01.2023
EV Moosburg
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
20.01.2023
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
7:8 n.V.
Fr.
20.01.2023
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
2:3
Fr.
20.01.2023
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
ERC Lechbruck
7:2
So.
22.01.2023
ERC Lechbruck
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
7:1
So.
22.01.2023
EV Moosburg
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
7:4
So.
22.01.2023
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
3:5
So.
22.01.2023
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
0:4
Fr.
27.01.2023
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
5:4
Fr.
27.01.2023
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
4:3 n.V.
Fr.
27.01.2023
ERC Lechbruck
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
6:4
Fr.
27.01.2023
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Moosburg
5:1
Fr.
27.01.2023
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:1
So.
29.01.2023
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-:-
So.
29.01.2023
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
ERC Lechbruck
3:7
So.
29.01.2023
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
3:7
Fr.
03.02.2023
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Moosburg
-:-
Fr.
03.02.2023
ERC Lechbruck
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-:-
Fr.
03.02.2023
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
Fr.
03.02.2023
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-:-
So.
05.02.2023
ERC Lechbruck
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
-:-
So.
05.02.2023
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
So.
05.02.2023
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
05.02.2023
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Moosburg
-:-
So.
05.02.2023
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
Fr.
10.02.2023
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
Fr.
10.02.2023
EV Moosburg
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Fr.
10.02.2023
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
-:-
So.
12.02.2023
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
12.02.2023
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-:-
So.
12.02.2023
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
12.02.2023
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-:-
Fr.
17.02.2023
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Fr.
17.02.2023
EV Moosburg
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
Fr.
17.02.2023
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-:-
Sa.
18.02.2023
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
19.02.2023
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
19.02.2023
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
19.02.2023
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-:-
Fr.
24.02.2023
VER Selb 1b "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
24.02.2023
EHC Bayreuth 1b
-
ERC Lechbruck
-:-
Fr.
24.02.2023
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Moosburg
-:-
Fr.
24.02.2023
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
ESC Vilshofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
24.02.2023
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-