Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2021/2022
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
01.10.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TEV Miesbach
6:5 (2:1, 3:1, 0:3) n.V.
Fr.
01.10.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Fr.
01.10.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Fr.
01.10.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
Fr.
01.10.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Klostersee
1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Sa.
02.10.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Kempten
7:6 (2:1, 2:1, 2:4) n.P.
So.
03.10.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
So.
03.10.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
10:0 (3:0, 2:0, 5:0)
So.
03.10.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
So.
03.10.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0)
So.
03.10.2021
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
5:6 (2:1, 3:2, 0:3)
So.
03.10.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
So.
03.10.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
6:2 (0:1, 5:0, 1:1)
Fr.
08.10.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
2:8 (1:4, 1:4, 0:0)
Fr.
08.10.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Fr.
08.10.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
Fr.
08.10.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Kempten
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Fr.
08.10.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Klostersee
1:6 (0:0, 0:1, 1:5)
Fr.
08.10.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Fr.
08.10.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
So.
10.10.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TEV Miesbach
2:7 (1:1, 1:4, 0:2)
So.
10.10.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4)
So.
10.10.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0) n.V.
So.
10.10.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
So.
10.10.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
6:3 (2:1, 4:0, 0:2)
So.
10.10.2021
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
7:2 (1:0, 4:1, 2:1)
So.
10.10.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
Fr.
15.10.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Fr.
15.10.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
6:5 (1:1, 2:4, 3:0)
Fr.
15.10.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0) n.V.
Fr.
15.10.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
6:2 (4:0, 2:1, 0:1)
So.
17.10.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:7 (2:2, 1:1, 0:4)
So.
17.10.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
3:8 (2:2, 1:2, 0:4)
So.
17.10.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Klostersee
2:6 (1:1, 1:1, 0:4)
So.
17.10.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Kempten
3:6 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3)
Fr.
22.10.2021
ESC Kempten
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
5:6 (1:1, 3:2, 1:3)
Fr.
22.10.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3)
Fr.
22.10.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TEV Miesbach
5:4 (2:2, 0:1, 3:1)
Fr.
22.10.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
8:5 (2:2, 4:1, 2:2)
Fr.
22.10.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
Fr.
22.10.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Klostersee
1:8 (0:2, 1:2, 0:4)
So.
24.10.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
5:6 (1:3, 1:2, 3:1)
So.
24.10.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
So.
24.10.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
8:1 (2:0, 2:0, 4:1)
So.
24.10.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
10:0 (1:0, 5:0, 4:0)
So.
24.10.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
So.
24.10.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
6:3 (3:1, 1:0, 2:2)
Fr.
29.10.2021
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
Fr.
29.10.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
6:5 (3:0, 2:3, 1:2)
Fr.
29.10.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
5:3 (0:1, 1:2, 4:0)
Fr.
29.10.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Klostersee
4:6 (2:3, 1:1, 1:2)
Fr.
29.10.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
1:11 (0:5, 0:4, 1:2)
So.
31.10.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
5:3 (3:0, 1:0, 1:2)
So.
31.10.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
So.
31.10.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
4:3 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2) n.P.
So.
31.10.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Kempten
5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
So.
31.10.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 0:1) n.V.
Fr.
05.11.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0)
Fr.
05.11.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
1:8 (0:3, 0:3, 1:2)
Fr.
05.11.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
6:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:0)
Fr.
05.11.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:5 (3:3, 1:2, 0:0)
Fr.
05.11.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1)
So.
07.11.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:4 (0:3, 1:0, 2:1)
So.
07.11.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
5:3 (3:0, 2:1, 0:2)
So.
07.11.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:6 (1:3, 2:1, 0:2)
So.
07.11.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
So.
07.11.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
11:2 (4:0, 5:0, 2:2)
Fr.
12.11.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
Fr.
12.11.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
1:8 (0:0, 1:4, 0:4)
Fr.
12.11.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Fr.
12.11.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Fr.
12.11.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
So.
14.11.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
So.
14.11.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:7 (1:3, 3:2, 2:1) n.V.
So.
14.11.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
So.
14.11.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
So.
14.11.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Fr.
19.11.2021
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Fr.
19.11.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
7:8 (2:2, 3:3, 2:3)
Fr.
19.11.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Fr.
19.11.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TEV Miesbach
2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
Fr.
19.11.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
Fr.
19.11.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1)
So.
21.11.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
So.
21.11.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
5:6 (0:1, 4:4, 1:1)
So.
21.11.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Kempten
1:4 (1:0, 0:4, 0:0)
So.
21.11.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EHC Klostersee
5:4 (1:2, 0:1, 3:1) n.P.
So.
21.11.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
So.
21.11.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
6:3 (1:2, 1:1, 4:0)
So.
21.11.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
Mi.
24.11.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TEV Miesbach
3:6 (1:3, 2:2, 0:1)
Fr.
26.11.2021
ESC Kempten
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:4 (1:2, 3:1, 2:1)
Fr.
26.11.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0) n.P.
Fr.
26.11.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1)
Fr.
26.11.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
TEV Miesbach
1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
Fr.
26.11.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
5:4 (0:3, 3:1, 2:0)
Fr.
26.11.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
8:1 (4:0, 1:1, 3:0)
So.
28.11.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
So.
28.11.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
So.
28.11.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
4:7 (1:3, 2:2, 1:2)
So.
28.11.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2)
So.
28.11.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Klostersee
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0) n.V.
Di.
30.11.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
1:11 (0:4, 1:5, 0:2)
Mi.
01.12.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Kempten
5:8 (1:1, 0:6, 4:1)
Fr.
03.12.2021
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Königsbrunn
7:5 (3:1, 3:2, 1:2)
Fr.
03.12.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
3:7 (1:4, 1:3, 1:0)
Fr.
03.12.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
6:3 (1:1, 4:1, 1:1)
Fr.
03.12.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
7:6 (3:1, 1:0, 2:5) n.V.
Fr.
03.12.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
0:5 (0:1, 0:4, 0:0)
So.
05.12.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
7:2 (3:0, 2:1, 2:1)
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
05.12.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
9:1 (3:0, 2:1, 4:0)
So.
05.12.2021
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
6:2 (0:0, 5:2, 1:0)
Di.
07.12.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1) n.V.
Di.
07.12.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Mi.
08.12.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
1:8 (0:2, 1:2, 0:4)
Fr.
10.12.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
5:4 (0:4, 3:0, 1:0) n.P.
Fr.
10.12.2021
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
5:4 (1:2, 3:1, 0:1) n.P.
Fr.
10.12.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
Fr.
10.12.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Fr.
10.12.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
10:0 (3:0, 2:0, 5:0)
Fr.
10.12.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0)
So.
12.12.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
So.
12.12.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
So.
12.12.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
2:6 (1:2, 0:2, 1:2)
So.
12.12.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Kempten
4:6 (3:3, 0:3, 1:0)
So.
12.12.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
Di.
14.12.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
1:4 (0:3, 0:1, 1:0)
Mi.
15.12.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Mi.
15.12.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
2:6 (0:1, 0:4, 1:2)
Mi.
15.12.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
5:7 (2:3, 0:1, 3:3)
Fr.
17.12.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
8:2 (2:0, 3:2, 3:0)
Fr.
17.12.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
Fr.
17.12.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Fr.
17.12.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
7:2 (2:1, 4:0, 1:1)
Fr.
17.12.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2)
Fr.
17.12.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
8:2 (3:0, 3:2, 2:0)
So.
19.12.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TEV Miesbach
3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2)
So.
19.12.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Klostersee
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0) n.V.
So.
19.12.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
So.
19.12.2021
ESC Kempten
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
So.
19.12.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
3:7 (0:0, 1:4, 2:3)
So.
19.12.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
5:4 (3:2, 1:0, 0:2) n.V.
Do.
23.12.2021
ESC Kempten
-
TEV Miesbach
5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
Do.
23.12.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
3:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4)
Do.
23.12.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
8:2 (0:0, 1:2, 7:0)
Do.
23.12.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
1:8 (0:1, 1:5, 0:2)
Do.
23.12.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
7:1 (3:0, 2:1, 2:0)
So.
26.12.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:5 (2:2, 0:2, 0:1)
So.
26.12.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
5:3 (2:2, 1:1, 2:0)
So.
26.12.2021
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Klostersee
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
So.
26.12.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
5:6 (3:0, 2:3, 0:2) n.V.
So.
26.12.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TEV Miesbach
3:9 (1:2, 1:1, 1:6)
So.
26.12.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0)
Di.
28.12.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
6:3 (4:2, 0:0, 2:1)
Di.
28.12.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Kempten
4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Mi.
29.12.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:4 (3:2, 0:1, 0:0) n.V.
Do.
30.12.2021
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
Do.
30.12.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Do.
30.12.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Do.
30.12.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
7:1 (0:0, 4:0, 3:1)
Fr.
31.12.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Fr.
31.12.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
02.01.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
So.
02.01.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Kempten
5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:0)
So.
02.01.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
So.
02.01.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Königsbrunn
4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 1:1) n.V.
So.
02.01.2022
EHC Klostersee
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
So.
02.01.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
5:6 (1:1, 2:3, 2:2)
Mi.
05.01.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
7:6 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2) n.V.
Mi.
05.01.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
Mi.
05.01.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
5:4 (1:0, 0:3, 3:1) n.V.
Mi.
05.01.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
Fr.
07.01.2022
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
0:5 (1:2, 2:0, 2:3)
Fr.
07.01.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
2:6 (1:2, 1:3, 0:1)
Fr.
07.01.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
Fr.
07.01.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
Fr.
07.01.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
3:6 (0:2, 3:2, 0:2)
So.
09.01.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:8 (1:1, 1:2, 2:5)
So.
09.01.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
So.
09.01.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Kempten
7:2 (4:1, 0:0, 3:1)
So.
09.01.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Mi.
12.01.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TEV Miesbach
6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1)
Mi.
12.01.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
5:1 (4:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Fr.
14.01.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Klostersee
2:9 (1:3, 0:1, 1:5)
Fr.
14.01.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Fr.
14.01.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1) n.V.
Fr.
14.01.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
7:1 (1:1, 4:0, 2:0)
Fr.
14.01.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Kempten
7:3 (4:0, 2:2, 1:1)
Fr.
14.01.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
6:1 (3:1, 0:0, 3:0)
Fr.
14.01.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
10:1 (1:0, 6:1, 3:0)
So.
16.01.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
5:4 (0:1, 3:2, 1:1) n.V.
So.
16.01.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:4 (2:0, 1:4, 3:0)
So.
16.01.2022
EHC Klostersee
-
TEV Miesbach
5:4 (2:1, 2:1, 1:2)
So.
16.01.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 0:1) n.V.
So.
16.01.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
5:4 (2:0, 0:0, 2:4) n.P.
So.
16.01.2022
ESC Kempten
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
So.
16.01.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
5:6 (1:3, 1:0, 3:2) n.V.
Sa.
31.12.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Di.
02.01.2029
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Mo.
29.01.2029
TEV Miesbach
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Mi.
31.01.2029
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Mi.
31.01.2029
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Mi.
31.01.2029
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Mi.
31.01.2029
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Mi.
31.01.2029
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Mi.
31.01.2029
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-:-
Mi.
31.01.2029
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
23.12.2029
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
30.12.2029
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Mo.
31.12.2029
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-