Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bezirksliga Gruppe 3 2018/2019
Bezirksliga
Saison / Liga:    
Sa.
20.10.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
5:1
Sa.
20.10.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
-
Wanderers Germering
1:0 n.P.
So.
21.10.2018
EA Schongau 1B
-
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
5:4
Fr.
26.10.2018
Wanderers Germering
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
6:5
Fr.
26.10.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
0:2
So.
28.10.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
-
EV Mittenwald
2:13
Fr.
02.11.2018
EA Schongau 1B
-
ESC Holzkirchen
5:6
Sa.
03.11.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
Wanderers Germering
6:3
Sa.
03.11.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
7:2
So.
04.11.2018
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
-
EV Mittenwald
1:6
Sa.
10.11.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
-
EA Schongau 1B
10:4
Sa.
10.11.2018
EV Mittenwald
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
6:8
So.
11.11.2018
ESC Holzkirchen
-
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
5:6 n.P.
Fr.
16.11.2018
EA Schongau 1B
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
6:3
Fr.
16.11.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
-
ESC Holzkirchen
1:8
Sa.
17.11.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
1:0
Sa.
17.11.2018
EV Mittenwald
-
Wanderers Germering
7:3
So.
18.11.2018
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
7:1
Fr.
23.11.2018
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
4:0
Fr.
23.11.2018
Wanderers Germering
-
EA Schongau 1B
5:4
Sa.
24.11.2018
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
2:9
So.
25.11.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
1:7
So.
25.11.2018
ESC Holzkirchen
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
2:3 n.P.
Fr.
30.11.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
2:5
Sa.
01.12.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
3:5
Sa.
01.12.2018
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
3:4
Sa.
01.12.2018
EV Mittenwald
-
EA Schongau 1B
6:4
So.
02.12.2018
EA Schongau 1B
-
EV Mittenwald
7:6 n.P.
So.
02.12.2018
ESC Holzkirchen
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
5:0
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
Sa.
08.12.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
4:5
Sa.
08.12.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
-
ESC Holzkirchen
5:3
Sa.
08.12.2018
EV Mittenwald
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
9:3
So.
09.12.2018
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
4:3 n.P.
Sa.
15.12.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
-
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
1:12
Sa.
15.12.2018
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
4:2
Sa.
15.12.2018
EV Mittenwald
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
3:2
So.
16.12.2018
ESC Holzkirchen
-
Wanderers Germering
2:4
Fr.
21.12.2018
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
9:2
Sa.
22.12.2018
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
-
EV Mittenwald
5:3
So.
23.12.2018
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
Wanderers Germering
1:4
So.
23.12.2018
ESC Holzkirchen
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
7:3
Mi.
26.12.2018
EA Schongau 1B
-
Wanderers Germering
2:5
Fr.
28.12.2018
Wanderers Germering
-
ESC Holzkirchen
7:0
Fr.
28.12.2018
EA Schongau 1B
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
7:1
Sa.
29.12.2018
EV Mittenwald
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
6:5 n.P.
Fr.
04.01.2019
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
9:2
Sa.
05.01.2019
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESC Holzkirchen
4:2
Sa.
05.01.2019
EV Mittenwald
-
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
12:3
So.
06.01.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
6:2
Fr.
11.01.2019
Wanderers Germering
-
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
4:3
Sa.
12.01.2019
EV Mittenwald
-
ESC Holzkirchen
5:0
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
Sa.
12.01.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
3:4
So.
13.01.2019
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
EA Schongau 1B
2:3 n.P.
Fr.
18.01.2019
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
ESC Holzkirchen
4:5 n.P.
Fr.
18.01.2019
Wanderers Germering
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
4:1
Sa.
19.01.2019
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Mittenwald
5:2
Sa.
19.01.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
-
EA Schongau 1B
0:6
So.
20.01.2019
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
-
EA Schongau 1B
-:-
Sa.
26.01.2019
EA Schongau 1B
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
5:3
So.
27.01.2019
ESC Holzkirchen
-
EV Mittenwald
2:5
So.
27.01.2019
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
-
Wanderers Germering
0:7
Fr.
01.02.2019
Wanderers Germering
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
0:6
Fr.
01.02.2019
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
EV Mittenwald
2:9
Sa.
02.02.2019
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
-
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
3:4 n.P.
So.
03.02.2019
ESC Holzkirchen
-
EA Schongau 1B
-:-
Fr.
08.02.2019
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Mittenwald
5:2
Sa.
09.02.2019
EA Schongau 1B
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
4:3
Sa.
09.02.2019
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
-
ESC Holzkirchen
2:6
Sa.
16.02.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1B
-
Wanderers Germering
0:3
Sa.
16.02.2019
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EA Schongau 1B
6:4
Sa.
16.02.2019
ESV Dachau "Woodpeckers"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried 1b
3:9
So.
17.02.2019
ESC Holzkirchen
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
3:0