Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 2018/2019
Bezirksliga
Saison / Liga:    
Sa.
20.10.2018
EV Aich
-
EV Berchtesgaden
2:3
So.
21.10.2018
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
7:2
So.
21.10.2018
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
8:1
Fr.
26.10.2018
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
EV Aich
1:8
So.
28.10.2018
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
EV Berchtesgaden
6:2
So.
28.10.2018
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
15:3
So.
28.10.2018
ESV Gebensbach
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
4:3 n.P.
So.
28.10.2018
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
3:8
Fr.
02.11.2018
EV Berchtesgaden
-
ESV Gebensbach
3:6
Fr.
02.11.2018
EV Aich
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
10:0
Fr.
02.11.2018
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
4:2
Fr.
02.11.2018
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
10:2
So.
04.11.2018
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
0:2
Fr.
09.11.2018
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
1:2
Sa.
10.11.2018
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
3:6
So.
11.11.2018
ESV Gebensbach
-
EV Berchtesgaden
6:5
So.
11.11.2018
EV Aich
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
2:4
Fr.
16.11.2018
EV Berchtesgaden
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
1:8
So.
18.11.2018
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
6:3
So.
18.11.2018
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EV Aich
2:5
So.
18.11.2018
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
ESV Gebensbach
6:1
Fr.
23.11.2018
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
2:7
Fr.
23.11.2018
ESV Gebensbach
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
2:3
Sa.
24.11.2018
EV Aich
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
5:8
So.
25.11.2018
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
8:1
So.
25.11.2018
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
ESV Gebensbach
3:6
Fr.
30.11.2018
EV Berchtesgaden
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
5:9
Fr.
30.11.2018
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
4:5
Fr.
30.11.2018
ESV Gebensbach
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
16:0
Sa.
01.12.2018
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
7:0
So.
02.12.2018
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
2:6
So.
02.12.2018
EV Aich
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
6:5 n.P.
Fr.
07.12.2018
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
2:13
So.
09.12.2018
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
6:4
Fr.
14.12.2018
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
EV Berchtesgaden
6:7 n.P.
Sa.
15.12.2018
EV Aich
-
ESV Gebensbach
6:7 n.P.
So.
16.12.2018
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
EV Berchtesgaden
2:4
So.
16.12.2018
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
4:8
Fr.
21.12.2018
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
9:2
So.
23.12.2018
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Gebensbach
4:3
So.
23.12.2018
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
13:2
So.
23.12.2018
EV Aich
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
4:5
Mi.
26.12.2018
ESV Gebensbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
6:3
Mi.
26.12.2018
EV Berchtesgaden
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
5:3
So.
30.12.2018
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
-
EV Aich
3:1
So.
30.12.2018
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EV Berchtesgaden
9:1
So.
30.12.2018
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Gebensbach
6:7
Fr.
04.01.2019
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
0:4
Fr.
04.01.2019
ESV Gebensbach
-
EV Aich
2:3 n.P.
Sa.
05.01.2019
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
1:7
So.
06.01.2019
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
14:1
So.
06.01.2019
EV Berchtesgaden
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
6:0
Fr.
11.01.2019
EV Berchtesgaden
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
4:3
So.
13.01.2019
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
ESV Gebensbach
2:7
So.
13.01.2019
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
EV Aich
11:5
So.
13.01.2019
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
10:1
Sa.
19.01.2019
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
6:2
So.
20.01.2019
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
EV Aich
1:10
So.
20.01.2019
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
-
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
10:0
So.
20.01.2019
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
1:5
So.
20.01.2019
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Gebensbach
2:15
Fr.
25.01.2019
EV Berchtesgaden
-
EV Aich
3:6
Sa.
26.01.2019
ESV Gebensbach
-
DEC Frillensee-Inzell
5:3
Fr.
01.02.2019
EV Berchtesgaden
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
4:13
Sa.
02.02.2019
ESV Gebensbach
-
ERSC Ottobrunn
3:4 n.P.
So.
03.02.2019
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
3:10
Fr.
08.02.2019
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EV Berchtesgaden
1:3
Sa.
09.02.2019
EK München "Die Luchse"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg 1b "Die Löwen"
2:9
So.
10.02.2019
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EV Aich
8:7
Fr.
15.02.2019
ESC Dorfen 1b "Eispiraten"
-
EV Berchtesgaden
5:6 n.P.
Fr.
15.02.2019
ERSC Ottobrunn
-
EK München "Die Luchse"
4:1
Sa.
16.02.2019
EV Aich
-
EHC Bad Aibling 1b "Aibdogs"
7:2