Spielplan nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Gruppe 2 2018/2019
Landesliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
05.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
07.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
SC Reichersbeuren
Fr.
12.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
14.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
14.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
14.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
14.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
14.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
19.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Farchant
Fr.
19.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
19.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
21.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
21.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
21.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
21.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
21.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
Fr.
26.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
SC Reichersbeuren
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
28.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
28.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
28.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
28.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
02.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
TSV Farchant
So.
04.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
04.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
04.11.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
04.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
04.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Fr.
09.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
09.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
09.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
09.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
11.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESC Kempten
So.
11.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
11.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Fr.
16.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
16.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
TSV Farchant
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
18.11.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
18.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
18.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
18.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
18.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Fr.
23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Fr.
23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
25.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
25.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
25.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Farchant
So.
25.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
30.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Farchant
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
02.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
02.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
02.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
02.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
02.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
07.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
09.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
09.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Farchant
So.
09.12.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
09.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
09.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
14.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Fr.
14.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
16.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
16.12.2018
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
16.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
TSV Farchant
So.
16.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
16.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
Fr.
21.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
21.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
21.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
23.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
23.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
23.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESC Kempten
So.
23.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
23.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Farchant
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Mi.
26.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
Mi.
26.12.2018
17:45 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
28.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
28.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
TSV Farchant
Fr.
28.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
30.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
30.12.2018
17:45 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
30.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
30.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
30.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Mi.
02.01.2019
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
TSV Farchant
So.
06.01.2019
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
06.01.2019
17:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
TSV Farchant
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Alle Spiele zum Kalender hinzufügen ...