Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Abstiegsrunde Gruppe 2 2019/2020
Landesliga Abstiegsrunde
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
10.01.2020
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
1:2
So.
12.01.2020
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
6:0
So.
12.01.2020
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
4:2
Fr.
17.01.2020
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
2:6
Fr.
17.01.2020
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:2
So.
19.01.2020
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
TSV Farchant
3:1
So.
19.01.2020
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
4:3 n.P.
Fr.
24.01.2020
SC Reichersbeuren
-
TSV Farchant
5:4 n.P.
Fr.
24.01.2020
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
2:5
Fr.
24.01.2020
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
7:4
So.
26.01.2020
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
5:9
So.
26.01.2020
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
TSV Farchant
1:6
So.
26.01.2020
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
7:3
Fr.
31.01.2020
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
3:5
Fr.
31.01.2020
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:6
So.
02.02.2020
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
3:10
So.
02.02.2020
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
7:6 n.V.
So.
02.02.2020
TSV Farchant
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
4:1
Fr.
07.02.2020
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
2:4
Fr.
07.02.2020
TSV Farchant
-
SC Reichersbeuren
5:6
Fr.
07.02.2020
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
7:10
So.
09.02.2020
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
5:6 n.P.
So.
09.02.2020
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
TSV Farchant
6:5
So.
09.02.2020
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
3:1
Fr.
14.02.2020
TSV Farchant
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
5:3
Fr.
14.02.2020
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
5:6 n.P.
So.
16.02.2020
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
9:3
So.
16.02.2020
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
5:4
Fr.
21.02.2020
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:3
So.
23.02.2020
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
23.02.2020
TSV Farchant
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
23.02.2020
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
Fr.
28.02.2020
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
28.02.2020
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
Fr.
28.02.2020
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
So.
01.03.2020
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
So.
01.03.2020
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
01.03.2020
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
Fr.
06.03.2020
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
Fr.
06.03.2020
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
08.03.2020
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
08.03.2020
TSV Farchant
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-