Spielplan nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Gruppe 2 2020/2021
Landesliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
16.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
Wanderers Germering
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
18.10.2020
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
18.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
18.10.2020
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
Fr.
23.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
23.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
23.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
23.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Sa.
24.10.2020
16:45 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
25.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
So.
25.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
25.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
30.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
30.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
30.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
01.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
01.11.2020
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ERC Lechbruck
So.
01.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
01.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
So.
01.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
06.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
08.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
08.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
08.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
08.11.2020
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Fr.
13.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
15.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
15.11.2020
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
15.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
15.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
15.11.2020
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
20.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
20.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
Wanderers Germering
Fr.
20.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
20.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
22.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
22.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
22.11.2020
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
27.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
Wanderers Germering
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
29.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
So.
29.11.2020
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
29.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
29.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
29.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
06.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ERC Lechbruck
So.
06.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
06.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
06.12.2020
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
11.12.2020
19:30 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
Wanderers Germering
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
13.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
13.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
13.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
13.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
13.12.2020
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
18.12.2020
19:30 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
18.12.2020
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
18.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
18.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
20.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
20.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
So.
20.12.2020
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
20.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Sa.
26.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
27.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ERC Lechbruck
So.
27.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
27.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
27.12.2020
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
Wanderers Germering
Mi.
30.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Sa.
02.01.2021
16:45 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
03.01.2021
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
So.
03.01.2021
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
03.01.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
03.01.2021
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
Wanderers Germering
Alle Spiele zum Kalender hinzufügen ...